This 6BR villa in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah is listed at 150,000 SAR, 96% below the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 150,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: إيجار سعر الوحدة: 150000 نوع العقار: فيلا عمر العقار: اكثر من عشر سنوات مساحة العقار: 786 واجهة العقار: شمالية شرقية عدد الغرف: 6 رقم المخطط: 226 / ب / 1400المعد...
Al Muhammadiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah