This 1BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 10% below the neighborhood median of 36,500 SAR. Based on 328 comparable listings.
SAR 33,000/taon
أسـتـديـو فاخر للإيجار – حي حطين ( من المالك مباشرة ) ‼‼ الدور الثالث فرصة مميزة للسكن في موقع استراتيجي مقابل بوليفارد رياض سيتي، داخل مبنى حديث بتصميم أنيق وبيئة سكنية هادئة وراقية. ⸻⸻⸻⸻ أسـتـديـو ⸻...
Hittin