This 1BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 80% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 219 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500/buwan
سكن راقٍ داخل كمباوند متكامل – حي الرمال – قريب من المطار فرصة للسكن الفاخر في كمباوند متكامل الخدمات شرق الرياض موقع استراتيجي مميز بالقرب من طريق الأمير محمد بن سلمان و12 دقيقة فقط من مطار الملك خال...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal