This 2BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 131,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
SAR 100,000/taon
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah