This 3BR apartment in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 632,500 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 680,000 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
SAR 632,500
An Nasim Ash Sharqi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Ash Sharqi