This 6BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 196 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 1500000 نوع العقار: Villa عمر العقار: New مساحة العقار: 299.82000732422 واجهة العقار: Western عدد الغرف: 6 رقم المخطط: ش د 1243 رقم القطعة: 1048...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah