This 9BR villa in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR, 96% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Rent سعر الوحدة: 65000 نوع العقار: Villa عمر العقار: Ten Year مساحة العقار: 300 واجهة العقار: Northern عدد الغرف: 9 رقم المخطط: 1638/ب رقم القطعة: 4638/2 عرض الش...
Dhahrat Al Badiah
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Al Badiah