Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 3BR villa in Taibah, Riyadh is listed at 620,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 595,000 SAR. Based on 93 comparable listings.
SAR 620,000
ALI AHMED KHUBRANI
مؤسسة وثائق للتطوير العقاري
Ad License: 7200836970
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
12287 villas for sale
Al Rimal
2699 villas for sale
Al Narjis
2574 villas for sale
Tuwaiq
1729 villas for sale
Al Aridh
1505 villas for sale
Al Janadriyah
1423 villas for sale
Dhahrat Laban
1124 villas for sale
Okaz
785 villas for sale
Al Munsiyah
769 villas for sale