This 1BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 20,400 SAR/year, 13% below the neighborhood median of 23,496 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 20,400/taon
شركة كِراء العقارية شقة للإيجار شقة راقية في موقع مميز وهادئ الموقع: حي الريان مواصفات الشقة: تشطيب فاخر والعمارة هادئة ونظيفة مياه بخزانات معزولة + مياه تحلية (مجاني) مصعد متوفر إنترنت ألياف بصرية رخ...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan