This 1BR apartment in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 249,000 SAR, 61% below the neighborhood median of 643,250 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 249,000
مشروع Sea Tower مشروع سكني مميز يتكون من برجين سكنيين تتوسطهما المسابح والمرافق الترفيهية، بتصميم عصري وإطلالات رائعة. تفاصيل المشروع: • 5 أدوار مواقف سيارات • 15 دور سكني • شقق بمساحات تبدأ من 25م² (...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah