This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,139,999 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 1,105,500 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
SAR 1,139,999
للبيع شقة جاهزة للاستثمار – دخل ثابت وإدارة كاملة 5 سنوات (A 1404) إذا تبحث عن استثمار عقاري “جاهز من اليوم الأول” ركّز هنا شقة غرفتين في مشروع أساكن 14 – حي النرجس بعائد سنوي يقارب 7% (تؤجر بحوالي 70...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis