This 4BR apartment in Shawran, Madinah is listed at 535,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
SAR 535,000
(off - 086) Apartment for sale, 4 rooms – Medina, Shouran Project Inside the Haram boundary. Area: Up to 153 m2 Property Details: • Private entrance • 4 spacious rooms &...
Shawran