This 8BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 73 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
فيلا غربية بحي العارض شارع شمس الدين بن مسلم على شارع 20 الفيلا ثلاثة ادوار مع شقة بمدخل مستقل . الدور الارضي : مدخل سيارة مجلس رجال مع غرفة سفرة مفتوح على بعض . دورة مياه صالة / درج داخلي مطبخ مع مخز...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh