This 1BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 39% above the neighborhood median of 37,500 SAR. Based on 325 comparable listings.
SAR 52,000/taon
You’ll love this spacious As Sulimaniyah furnished studio apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and bright living room . Ideally located, you’re close to all the best that Riyadh ha...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah