This 3BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 864,200 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 390 comparable listings.
SAR 864,200
للبيع شقه دوراول واجهه مع بلكونه تصميم عصري موقع مميز ____ حي اليرموك شرق الرياض _موقع مميز _بالقرب من طريق الامام سعود _بالقرب من طريق الدايري الشمالي _مساحه 153م بالاضافه للأجزاء الخاصه ...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk