This 2BR apartment in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 60% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000/buwan
للايجار الشهري شقه غرفتين وصاله مفروشه غرب الرياض حي العريجاء (عوايل ) * غرفتين نوم وصاله ومطبخ وحمام بسعر 4000 - توثيق العقد في منصه ايجاره - شامل الكهرباء والماء والانترنت - شامل صيانه طول مدة العقد...
Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah