This 6BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,470,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 196 comparable listings.
SAR 1,470,000
فيلا فاخرة بتصميم عصري للبيع بالدمام (حي الشعلة) فرصة استثنائية لامتلاك فيلا منفصلة تجمع بين الرقي والخصوصية في واحة الشرقية، بتشطيبات راقية ومساحات مدروسة. تفاصيل العقار: • المساحة: 315 م² (على شارع ...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah