This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 962,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
SAR 962,000
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah