This 3BR apartment in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
SAR 32,000/taon
شقه جديده للايجار حي الزمرد دور ارضي 2غرفه نوم مجلس 2حمام مطبخ جديد راكب 2مكيف شباك جديد للاستفسار 0558756999 باسل
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod