This 3BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 5,700,000 SAR, 571% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
SAR 5,700,000
للبيع فيلا 630م سكنية بتصميم نيو كلاسيك ع الطراز السلماني الفاخر فرصة مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار، فيلا دور أرضي بتصميم أنيق نيو كلاسيك، تقع في موقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات. تفاصيل العقار: • دور أرضي ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah