This 6BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 2,125,000 SAR. Based on 72 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk