Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 6BR villa in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 790,000 SAR. Based on 191 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
ABDULHADI SULAIMAN ALBALAWI
شركة إسكان سلمان العقارية (شركة شخص واحد)
Ad License: 7200552268
Okaz
Browse more properties available in Okaz, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
12287 villas for sale
Al Rimal
2699 villas for sale
Al Narjis
2574 villas for sale
Tuwaiq
1729 villas for sale
Al Aridh
1505 villas for sale
Al Janadriyah
1423 villas for sale
Dhahrat Laban
1124 villas for sale
Al Munsiyah
769 villas for sale
Badr
594 villas for sale