This 6BR villa in Al Basateen, Jeddah is listed at 80,000 SAR, 98% below the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Rent سعر الوحدة: 80000 نوع العقار: Villa عمر العقار: Ten Year مساحة العقار: 598 واجهة العقار: Southern عدد الغرف: 6 رقم المخطط: 298 / ب رقم القطعة: لا يوجد عرض ا...
Al Basateen
Browse more properties available in Al Basateen, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Basateen