This 4BR apartment in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 820,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 762,603 SAR. Based on 58 comparable listings.
SAR 820,000
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار موقف سيارات ، نوافذ زجاج ، قريب من الخدمات ،...
An Nasim Ash Sharqi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Ash Sharqi