Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 5BR villa in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 860,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 632 comparable listings.
SAR 860,000
SALEH MAYSHA ALSHAIBANI
مكتب بداية جديدة للخدمات العقارية
Ad License: 7200758967
Okaz
Browse more properties available in Okaz, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
12287 villas for sale
Al Rimal
2699 villas for sale
Al Narjis
2574 villas for sale
Tuwaiq
1729 villas for sale
Al Aridh
1505 villas for sale
Al Janadriyah
1423 villas for sale
Dhahrat Laban
1124 villas for sale
Al Munsiyah
769 villas for sale
Badr
594 villas for sale