This 7BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 2,250,000 SAR. Based on 355 comparable listings.
SAR 1,750,000
عدد الشقق:1 عدد الأدوار:3 تفاصيل الشقق تفاصيل الشقة الأولى عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، المطابخ: 1 ، تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه:...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal