This 1BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 45,600 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 463 comparable listings.
SAR 45,600/taon
شقة مفروشة في جدة حي السلامة شارع صاري ايجار شهري و سنوي غرفتين نوم وغرفة جلوس وصالة طعام ومطبخ ودورتين مياه غرفتين نوم غرفة جلوس صالة طعام مطبخ دورتين مياه مميزات العقار شاملة الماء الكهرباء خدمة صيا...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah