This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 2% below the neighborhood median of 56,000 SAR. Based on 116 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/taon
رقم العرض : R 5006 نوع العقار : شقه للإيجار الموقع : الروضة المواصفات: 3 غرف نوم ماستر بدون تكيف - صاله تكيف مركزي - 2 مجلس تكيف مركزي - مطبخ راكب تكيف مركزي - 4 حمام - غرفه عامله بحمام المطلوب : 55.0...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah