This 5BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 550,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
شقة للبيع في حي الفيصيلة بسعر مميز الدور الأول ٣ غرف نوم ٢ مجالس + بلكونة صالة ٣ حمامات غرفة خادمة + حمام غرفة سائق + حمام موقف سيارة خاص مطبخ و مكيفات شباك جديدة راكبة لجميع الغرف مميزات الموقع ثاني ...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah