This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 880,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 880,000
للتواصل على الرقم الموحد 920015267 بمناسبة اليوم الوطني خصم 30 الف على اسعار الشقق سابقاّ 890 الف و 880 الف الان 860 الف و 850 الف شقق للتمليك 4 غرف بحي الروضة ▫ من 4 غرف (شقتين بالدور فقط) ▫ روف دور ...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah