This 1BR apartment in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 11% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 199 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000/taon
شقة فاخرة للايجار بحي اشبيلية الشقة مكونة من غرفة وصالة ومطبخ امريكى وحمام تشطيب اول ساكن راكب مكيفات ومطابخ جديدة موقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات ملحوظة : لا نقبل اي معاملات مالية خارج منصة ايجار
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah