This 7BR villa in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah is listed at 5,900,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 5,300,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 5,900,000
رقم العرض GD-444 نوع العقار: فيلا فاخرة للبيع الموقع:المحمدية 2 - شارع 25 شرقي المساحة:720م العمر 16 سنه المواصفات: الدور الارضي مكيفات مركزية carrier ac الدور الأرضي وصالة المعيشة والمجالس وغرفة النو...
Al Muhammadiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah