This 3BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 78,000 SAR/year, 47% above the neighborhood median of 53,000 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
SAR 78,000/taon
شقه فاخرة مفروشه للإيجار مكونه من ثلاث غرف وصاله ومطبخ ودورتين مياه يوجد عامل نظافة يوجد نت مفتوح السعر شامل الكهرباء والماء وأنت والنظافة السعر ٦٥الف دفعتين او ٦٠الف دفعة وحده
King Faisal
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal