This 6BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 680,000 SAR, 56% below the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 196 comparable listings.
SAR 680,000
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 3 ، غرف المعيشة: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، الملقط: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار قريب من الخدمات ، موقف سيارا...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah