This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 106,000 SAR/year, 25% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 106,000/taon
شقة جديدة للايجار في مشروع العجلان ريفيـرا 23 في حي الملقا الطابق الثاني - في مجمع ٤ طوابق تفاصيل الشقة: • عدد الغرف: 3 غرف نوم • صالة واسعة • مطبخ مركب وكامل التجهيز • غرفة غسيل • سطح كبير بمساحة 90 ...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa