This 2BR apartment in Al Salam, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 50% above the neighborhood median of 35,900 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500/buwan
ايجار شهري ب4500 مفروشه
Al Salam
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Salam