This 2BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 32,200 SAR. Based on 102 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000/taon
https://maps.app.goo.gl/TbfVgFCxQ8Tp44DQ6 شقه للايجار في حي طويق شقه ممتازه سكن عوائل شارع سكني الدور الاول ثلاث غرف صاله مطبخ دورتين مياه مدخلين الكهرباء مستقل يوجد ثلاث مكيفات راكب 2500شهري الشقة مج...
Tuwaiq