This 1BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 21,600 SAR/year, 48% below the neighborhood median of 41,400 SAR. Based on 228 comparable listings.
SAR 1,800/buwan
غرف عزاب للإيجار في حي الرمال – الرياض الراحة تبدأ من هنا! تقدم لكم شركة صروح المدائن للعقارات غرف عزاب جديدة كليًا للإيجار، بموقع استراتيجي في حي الرمال. الوحدات مصممة بعناية لتمنحك بيئة مريحة، هادئة...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah