This 1BR apartment in Al Izdihar, Riyadh is listed at 44,000 SAR/year, 47% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 216 comparable listings.
SAR 44,000/taon
شقة مفروش في حي الازدهار تتكون من: - غرفة نوم مع شاشة تلفاز - صالة - مطبخ السعر ٣٥٠٠ شهري شامل الماء والكهرباء للتواصل: 0552651000 Furnished flat in izdhar consist of: - one bedroom with TV - living r...
Al Izdihar
Browse more properties available in Al Izdihar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Izdihar