This 2BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 20% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 80 comparable listings.
SAR 32,000/taon
شقة مؤثثه في عماره هائة جداً يوجد فيها ٣ شقق فقط و خصوصية عالية و الحارة جداً هادئه. امام جامع جديد. الشقة عبارة عن صالة كبيرة و مطبخ كبير و غرفة نوم كبيره و غرفة تغيير ملابس كبيره و بامكانك اضافة (سر...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah