This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 31% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 1336 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000/taon
شقة في العارض - في مجمع مكّين السكني دخول ذكي ٣ غرف ١ منهم ماستر صالة مطبخ راكب ومكيفات سبلت راكبة، سطح خاص نادي نسائي و نادي رجالي ♂ موقفين سياره داخل قراج *فضلا التنويه على ان مدة العقد سنتين فما فو...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh