This 4BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 32% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 478 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500/buwan
للايجار شقه بحي العارض في موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات بدون سياره الشقه في فيلا الدور الأول تتكون من غرفتين نوم ومجلس وصاله دورتين مياه مطبخ راكب بدون مكيفات مدخل خاص موقف سياره عداد الكهرباء مستقل ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh