This 4BR floor in Al Rabwa, Riyadh is listed at 2,390,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 2,390,000
دور مميز بحي الربوة – مع مسبح خاص دور أرضي بتصميم عملي يناسب العائلة، مع قبو يوفر مساحة ترفيه خاصة . 4 غرف نوم ماستر صالات واسعة غرفة غسيل غرفة عامله مسبح خاص بالقبو تراس + موقف سيارة • تصميم عصري وتو...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabwa