This 1BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 28,200 SAR. Based on 443 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000/taon
للايجار شقة عزاب بموقع مميز بحي لبن شارع الطائف مخرج ٣٤. العمارة شبه جديدة ويوحد بها مصعد والشقة مكونة من غرفة وصالة بمساحات كبيرة ومطبخ وحمام وديكورات راقية وشبه مفروشة (مكيفات سبلت راكبة، جلسة أرضية...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban