This 2BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 140,000 SAR/year, 22% above the neighborhood median of 115,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 140,000/taon
شقق فاخرة للإيجار الشهري والسنوي في حي النخيل خطوات من الرياض جاليري. عصرية تناسب العائلات، بتصميم أنيق وموقع مميز في شمال الرياض. تحتوي الشقق على غرفة نوم رئيسية بحمام داخلي وخزانة ملابس، وغرفة نوم ث...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel