This 5BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 49,000 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 93 comparable listings.
SAR 49,000/taon
شقة ارضيه تتكون من مجلس ومقلط وصاله وثلاث غرف نوم وثلاث دوراة مياه الايجار 53 الف للتواصل 0541011414
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban