This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 456 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000/taon
شقه ارضيه في عماره ٣ غرف وصاله 3 دوره مياه ومستودع في حي العارض موقع ممتازه وقريب من جميع الخدمات والمدارس مكيفات راكبه ومطبخ راكب
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh