This 2BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 2% below the neighborhood median of 61,500 SAR. Based on 144 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000/taon
شقة للإيجار - حي الياسمين | Apartment for Rent - Al Yasmin حي الياسمين - الرياض | Al Yasmin Dist - Riyadh فيلا بمدخل خاص | Villa with Private Entrance الدور الثاني - باب إلكتروني | Second Floor - Smar...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin