This 2BR floor in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 43,000 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
SAR 43,000/taon
شقة واسعة و على امتداد المنزل غرفتين ماستر صالة و باب زجاج على السطح دورتين مياه مطبخ راكب سطحين سطح كبير للغرفة الماستر و سطح للصالة مدخل خاص موقف سيارة واحد امام مدخل الشقه موقع ممتاز تبعد عن طريق ا...
Al Maseef
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef