This 1BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 40,200 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 36,500 SAR. Based on 328 comparable listings.
SAR 3,350/buwan
عمارة العمارية -حي حطين(سطح خاص) غرفة صالة مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبة دورة مياه شامل الكهرباء والماء السعر: • 3350 شهري لتواصل :0550215950 صرح نبل العقارية
Hittin